SHOW RESULTS

Meldreth, 01/06/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
PEW
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Champagne
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
J Burrows
BREED:
Hereford
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
P Hogg
BREED:
Himalayan
AGE:
Ad

Sowood, 25/05/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
M Ellis
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
A Briggs
BREED:
Dutch
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Longhair
AGE:
U8

Meldreth, 04/05/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
S Mönninghoff
BREED:
Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
S Mönninghoff
BREED:
Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Chew Valley Stud
BREED:
Dutch
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
?Satin
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Himalayan
AGE:
U8

Manchester, 06/04/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Dutch
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Silver Satin
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
F Butler
BREED:
Silver Agouti
AGE:
U8

Sowood, 16/03/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
M Ellis
BREED:
Fawn
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
M Ellis
BREED:
Fawn
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
F Butler
BREED:
Broken
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Champagne
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
M Shutt
BREED:
Agouti
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Juvenile
NAME:
J Bailey
BREED:
Blue Fox
AGE:
Ad

Sowood, 23/02/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
R Greenwood
BREED:
Champage
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
P Hall
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
J Burrows
BREED:
Hereford
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Longhair
AGE:
U8

Bradford Championship Show, 20/01/2019

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Florence Butler
BREED:
Silver Agouti Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opposite Age
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Longhair
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Richard Greenwood
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
A Briggs
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
K Tomaszek
BREED:
Hereford
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Florence Butler
BREED:
Silver Agouti Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Longhair
AGE:
Ad

Sowood, 24/11/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
M Ellis
BREED:
Fawn
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
M Ellis
BREED:
Fawn
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Choc Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
K Tomaszek
BREED:
Tricolour
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
J Webster
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
J Webster
BREED:
Blue Fox
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Juvenile
NAME:
J Bailey
BREED:
Blue Fox
AGE:
U8

Manchester, 03/11/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Henry van Raaij
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
John Webster
BREED:
PEW
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Kelly Holdgate
BREED:
Hereford
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Kelly Holdgate
BREED:
Fawn
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
John Webster
BREED:
Blue Fox
AGE:
U8

Eckington, 20/10/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Ian Williamson
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Phill Hall
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Ian Williamson
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Florence Butler
BREED:
Broken
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Ivory
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Woodwitch Stud
BREED:
Agouti
AGE:
Ad

1 2 3