SHOW RESULTS

London Championship Show, 14/10/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Self Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Stephan Mönninghoff
BREED:
Self Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Richard Saunders
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Kelly Holdgate
BREED:
Hereford
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
WoodWitch Stud
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Ophélie Hédin
BREED:
Siamese
AGE:
Ad

Enfield, 06/10/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Peter Hogg
BREED:
Dutch
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Devon Stud
BREED:
Cream Satin
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Peter Hogg
BREED:
Argente
AGE:
U8

NMC Annual Cup Show, Bracknell, 08/09/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Chinchilla
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Mick Shutt
BREED:
Self Blue
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Stephan Mönninghoff
BREED:
Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Broken
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Kelly Holdgate
BREED:
Fawn Satin
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Chinchilla
AGE:
Ad

Summer Cup Show, Harlow, 07/07/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Stephan Mönninghoff
BREED:
Self Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Silver Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Stephan Mönninghoff
BREED:
Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Silver Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Peter Hogg
BREED:
Tricolour
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Derek Creasey
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Pearl
AGE:
Ad

Spring Cup Show, Sowood, 12/05/2018

Spring Cup Show Sowood 12 May 2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Mick Shutt
BREED:
Cinnamon
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Mark Ellis
BREED:
Black Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Cream
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Mark Ellis
BREED:
Chocolate Tan
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Sarah Cudbill
BREED:
Broken
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
John Webster
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Mick Shutt
BREED:
Cinnamon
AGE:
U8

Bradford Championship Show, 21/01/2018

AWARDNAMEBREEDAGE
AWARD:
Best in Show
NAME:
Smith and Hollis
BREED:
Argente
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Opp. Age
NAME:
Kathy Habberjam
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Self
NAME:
Stephan Mönninghoff
BREED:
Black
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Tan
NAME:
Phil Hall
BREED:
Chocolate Tan
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best Marked
NAME:
Kathy Habberjam
BREED:
Variegated
AGE:
U8
AWARD:
Best Satin
NAME:
Kathy Habberjam
BREED:
Ivory Satin
AGE:
Ad
AWARD:
Best AOV
NAME:
Smith and Hollis
BREED:
Argente
AGE:
U8

1 2 3